ACA 92, Warsaw

COS Torwar
5:00 pm

Tournament results

Main event

Win
Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov
92.00 kg
17-5
Win
VS
Lose
  • Method TKO
  • Round 4
  • Time 04:16
Lose
Cebula
Karol Celinski
92.90 kg
16-7

Main card

Win
Daniel Omielanczuk
109.77 kg
21-9
Win
VS 14
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Zelimkhan Umiev
108.86 kg
11-3
Win
Ibragim Chuzhigaev
83.90 kg
13-5
Win
VS 13
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Piotr Strus
84.30 kg
13-5
Win
HULK
Tony Johnson
120.00 kg
13-4
Win
VS 12
Lose
  • Method: Submition
  • Round: 1
  • Time: 02:42
Lose
Denis Smoldarev
122.92 kg
13-5
Win
Lion
Abdul-Aziz Abdulvakhabov
70.00 kg
16-2
Win
VS 11
Lose
  • Method: Submition
  • Round: 1
  • Time: 01:36
Lose
Brian Foster
70.00 kg
28-11
Win
Aslambek Saidov
77.10 kg
23-5
Win
VS 10
Lose
  • Method: TKO
  • Round: 2
  • Time: 01:22
Lose
Bad Boy
Ciro Rodrigues
77.11 kg
22-9
Win
Deivi Daniel Oliveira de Almeida
66.00 kg
25-6
Win
VS 9
Lose
  • Method: KO
  • Round: 2
  • Time: 01:28
Lose
Adlan Bataev
66.30 kg
11-2
Win
The Machine
Radosław Paczuski
84.00 kg
0-0
Win
VS 8
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Jaroslaw Lech
0.00 kg
3-4
Win
GEORGE ST.
Jorge Gonzalez
93.00 kg
15-4
Win
VS 7
Lose
  • Method: KO
  • Round: 1
  • Time: 03:05
Lose
Bigslow
Luke Barnatt
93.00 kg
14-7
Win
Abdul-Rahman Dzhanaev
83.91 kg
11-1
Win
VS 6
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Godzilla
Wendres Carlos da Silva
83.91 kg
13-7
Win
Amirkhan Adaev
70.31 kg
15-3
Win
VS 5
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Hecho en Mexico
Efrain Escudero
70.31 kg
30-15
Win
The Miner
Aurel Pirtea
77.11 kg
15-10
Win
VS 4
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Khunkar-Pasha Osmaev
70.00 kg
10-5
Win
Acougueiro / Sobrinho
Josiel Silva
56.70 kg
11-1
Win
VS 3
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Magomed Ginazov
61.60 kg
13-5
Win
Mateusz Lazowski
104.00 kg
1-1
Win
VS 2
Lose
  • Method: KO
  • Round: 1
  • Time: 00:53
Lose
Dawid Kobiera
120.00 kg
1-1

Preliminary fights

Win
Grzegorz Joniak
0.00 kg
0-0
Win
VS 1
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Shamkhan Erzanukaev
0.00 kg
0-0

Highlights

ACA 92: promo

Partners

На верх