Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 9, Грозный

Fight Club Berkut
00:00

Результаты турнира

Главный бой

Победа
Исаев Беслан
77.10 кг
38-10
Победа
VS
Поражение
  • Метод Решение
Поражение
Magomed Magomedkerimov
83.91 кг
23-5

Основные бои

Победа
Зелимхан Умиев
108.86 кг
11-3
Победа
VS 19
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 02:19
Поражение
Israfil Makhashev
95.25 кг
3-2
Победа
Горец
Гаджимурад Антигулов
92.99 кг
20-5
Победа
VS 18
Поражение
  • Метод: ТКО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 03:53
Поражение
Ruslan Khaskhanov
84.37 кг
17-10
Победа
Лев
Абдул-Азиз Абдулвахабов
70.00 кг
16-2
Победа
VS 16
Поражение
  • Метод: КО
  • Раунд: 3
  • Время: 03:36
Поражение
Халк
Али Багов
70.60 кг
27-10
Победа
Rakhman Dudaev
65.77 кг
22-5
Победа
VS 15
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Поражение
Musa Aziev
65.77 кг
3-1
Победа
Gladiator
Magomed Bibulatov
56.70 кг
14-2
Победа
VS 14
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Поражение
Said Nurmagomedov
61.23 кг
13-1
Победа
Arsen Ubaidulaev
70.31 кг
14-10
Победа
VS 12
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 2
  • Время: 02:04
Поражение
Dzhihad Yunusov
69.85 кг
15-4
Победа
Тимофей Настюхин
65.77 кг
13-4
Победа
VS 11
Поражение
  • Метод: КО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 00:54
Поражение
Mad
Саид-Хамзат Авхадов
70.31 кг
9-4
Победа
Борз
Юсуф Раисов
70.30 кг
14-1
Победа
VS 10
Поражение
  • Метод: КО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 02:02
Поражение
Beslan Zhamurzov
65.77 кг
2-3
Победа
Адлан Батаев
66.30 кг
11-2
Победа
VS 9
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 01:38
Поражение
Firdavs Nazarov
65.77 кг
4-3
Победа
Zaur Kasumov
70.31 кг
9-2
Победа
VS 8
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 00:29
Поражение
Alexander Ignashev
70.31 кг
0-1
Победа
Черси Дудаев
77.00 кг
9-1
Победа
VS 7
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 01:58
Поражение
George Kichigin
77.11 кг
20-6
Победа
Черси Дудаев
77.00 кг
9-1
Победа
VS 7
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 01:58
Поражение
Georgy kichigin
0.00 кг
20-6
Победа
Bogdan Bulakh
88.00 кг
5-14
Победа
VS 6
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 04:28
Поражение
Ahmed Adaev
92.99 кг
0-2
Победа
Abubakar Vagaev
83.91 кг
16-3
Победа
VS 5
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 03:18
Поражение
Farhad Medzhidov
83.91 кг
0-2
Победа
Crusader
Grigoriy Kichigin
77.11 кг
12-5
Победа
VS 4
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 03:19
Поражение
Mayrbek Albastov
77.11 кг
1-1
Победа
Umar Chichaev
70.31 кг
4-3
Победа
VS 3
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 3
  • Время: 04:14
Поражение
Shamil Abdulzagirov
70.31 кг
0-1
Победа
Магомед Гиназов
61.60 кг
13-5
Победа
VS 2
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Поражение
Alexey Vasilevsky
61.23 кг
2-4
Победа
Viktor Kichigin
65.77 кг
17-5
Победа
VS 1
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 2
  • Время: 02:05
Поражение
Шамиль Шахбулатов
61.40 кг
10-2

Партнеры

На верх