Absolute Championship Berkut - Grand Prix Berkut 9, Грозный

Fight Club Berkut
00:00

Результаты турнира

Победа
VS 20
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Abdul-kerim Edilov
95 кг | 17-4
Поражение
VS 13
Победа
  • Метод: ТКО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 02:17
Победа
VS 19
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 02:19
Победа
VS 18
Поражение
  • Метод: ТКО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 03:53
Ruslan Khaskhanov
84 кг | 17-10
Победа
VS 16
Поражение
  • Метод: КО
  • Раунд: 3
  • Время: 03:36
Али Багов
71 кг | 28-9
Rakhman Dudaev
66 кг | 23-5
Победа
VS 15
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Musa Aziev
66 кг | 3-1
Победа
VS 14
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Said Nurmagomedov
61 кг | 13-1
Arsen Ubaidulaev
70 кг | 14-11
Победа
VS 12
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 2
  • Время: 02:04
Dzhihad Yunusov
70 кг | 16-4
Победа
VS 11
Поражение
  • Метод: КО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 00:54
Победа
VS 10
Поражение
  • Метод: КО
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 02:02
Beslan Zhamurzov
66 кг | 2-3
Победа
VS 9
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 01:38
Firdavs Nazarov
66 кг | 5-3
Zaur Kasumov
70 кг | 10-2
Победа
VS 8
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 00:29
Победа
VS 7
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 01:58
Georgy kichigin
0 кг | 22-6
Победа
VS 7
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 01:58
George Kichigin
77 кг | 22-6
Bogdan Bulakh
88 кг | 4-16
Победа
VS 6
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 04:28
Ahmed Adaev
93 кг | 0-2
Abubakar Vagaev
84 кг | 16-3
Победа
VS 5
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 03:18
Farhad Medzhidov
84 кг | 0-2
Grigoriy Kichigin
77 кг | 12-5
Победа
VS 4
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 1
  • Время: 03:19
Mayrbek Albastov
77 кг | 1-1
Umar Chichaev
70 кг | 4-3
Победа
VS 3
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 3
  • Время: 04:14
Победа
VS 2
Поражение
  • Метод: Решение
Viktor Kichigin
66 кг | 18-5
Победа
VS 1
Поражение
  • Метод: Сабмишн
  • Раунд: 2
  • Время: 02:05

Партнеры

На верх