ACA 91, Grozny

Colosseum Sports Complex
4:00 pm

Tournament results

Main event

Win
Xuxu
Silverio Elias
77.11 kg
15-4
Win
VS
Lose
  • Method Decision
Lose
Monster
Arbi Agujev
77.60 kg
25-8

Main card

Win
Beslan Isaev
77.10 kg
38-10
Win
VS 19
Lose
  • Method: TKO
  • Round: 3
  • Time: 00:50
Lose
Evgeny Bondar
77.00 kg
8-1
Win
Baysangur Vakhitov
83.91 kg
9-1
Win
VS 18
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Alexey
83.91 kg
19-9
Win
Fudoshin
Brett Cooper
77.10 kg
26-13
Win
VS 17
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Azamat Amagov
83.91 kg
10-2
Win
Imanali Gamzathanov
76.66 kg
10-2
Win
VS 16
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Daud Shaikhaev
70.31 kg
6-4
Win
Felipe Froes
65.77 kg
16-4
Win
VS 15
Lose
  • Method: TKO
  • Round: 1
  • Time: 00:48
Lose
Sayfullah Dzhabrailov
65.77 kg
9-2
Win
Murad Zeynulabidov
56.70 kg
19-3
Win
VS 14
Lose
  • Method: KO
  • Round: 1
  • Time: 01:13
Lose
The predator
Ruslan Abiltarov
56.00 kg
21-9
Win
Nasrudin Nasrudinov
85.73 kg
6-0
Win
VS 13
Lose
  • Method: TKO
  • Round: 2
  • Time: 01:55
Lose
Rasul Saytkhozhaev
92.99 kg
4-1
Win
Imran
56.70 kg
9-1
Win
VS 12
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
The Mean One
Darren Mima
56.00 kg
10-7
Win
Murad Kalamov
61.60 kg
10-2
Win
VS 11
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Willycat
Daniel Gustavo Santos
60.80 kg
6-1
Win
Husein Kushagov
83.90 kg
8-5
Win
VS 10
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Jucao
Roan Carneiro
77.11 kg
21-13
Win
Shamil Shakhbulatov
61.40 kg
10-2
Win
VS 9
Lose
  • Method: KO
  • Round: 2
  • Time: 00:42
Lose
Dileno Lopes
61.23 kg
20-5
Win
Alihan Suleimanov
65.77 kg
9-2
Win
VS 8
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Fanil Rafikov
65.77 kg
12-2
Win
Mansur Khatuev
56.70 kg
8-0
Win
VS 7
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Felipinho
Miguel Felipe Bunes da Silva
56.70 kg
10-3
Win
Kazbek Saidaliev
100.00 kg
8-3
Win
VS 6
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
The Tiger
Roggers Souza
120.00 kg
8-1
Win
Rodrigo Praia
61.23 kg
13-3
Win
VS 5
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Imran Zhulagov
61.23 kg
10-1
Win
Metis
Evgeniy Egemberdiev
92.99 kg
9-1
Win
VS 4
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Ivan Lukin
93.00 kg
13-9
Win
Vitaly Nemchinov
84.00 kg
10-1
Win
VS 3
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Khetag Pliev
77.11 kg
4-1
Win
5 Star
Trevin Jones
61.30 kg
11-6
Win
VS 2
Lose
  • Method: Submition
  • Round: 1
  • Time: 04:37
Lose
Mehdi Baydulaev
65.77 kg
6-2

Preliminary fights

Win
Khusein Sheikhaev
61.23 kg
7-0
Win
VS 1
Lose
  • Method: Decision
Lose
Kanat Keldibekov
77.11 kg
12-4

Partners

На верх